Missing Classmates

                Won’t you volunteer to help finding our MIA’s?

 

A                                 B                                 C                                 D  Bill Dejong

E                                  F                                 G                                 H

I                                   J                                 K                                 L

M  Linda R Fowler          N                                 O                                 P

Q                                 R                                 S  Scott Smith              T

U                                 V                                 W                                 X

Y                                 Z

Bill Dejong is using the link below to find our Classmates.  However, some names may have 

multiple possibilities. If you use this site or another one like it, please call them to verify that 

it is our Classmate before sending the information to me.  Most of us have cell phones that are

able to call all over the US without incurring long distance charges.  I would appreciate getting 

updated verified information on our Classmates.

                        http://www.peoplebyname.com/people/Harris/Lyle/Houston/TX


C. Sue Adams (Urban)
Elizabeth E. Allen (Tuxhorn)
Michael S. Amburn
Dawn Arrington (Haney)
G. Stephen Arthur
Diane Badgett (Philip)
Debbie Bailey
Kathleen Bailey (Borne)
Karen Lee Baker (Mohan)
Susan G. Baker (King)
Nita Ann Baldridge (Lange)
Curtis G. Barber
Bill A. Barney
John Bartlett
Joyann Bell (Wright)
Donald F. Benton
Nelda Bessling (Borgfeld)
Beverly A. Boatcallie
James D. Boid
James D. Boone
Donald Paul Bosworth Jr.
Diane K. Bowman (Nika)
Patrick F. Bradley
David A. Bradshaw
Donna M. Brame
Michael B Brown
Sue M. Browning (Burgess)
Wanda "Sunee" Buckley
Shirley Burns
Cheryl Busack (Willett)
Judith M. Butler (Neill)
Kathleen Butler (Gould)
John Campbell
Ronald W. Cangemi
Patricia M. Caperton (Herrera)
Kathleen A. Carmichael
Douglas A. Carpenter
Mark Chaney
Kathleen Daphie Colleton (Kent)
Linda Catherine Collins (Hamby)
William Scott Collins
Thomas M. Conlon
Martha Cook (Robinson)
Diane Cooper (Musgrove)
Mikel D. Coulter
Catherine K. Cox
William Butch B. Cox
Paul Stuart Crandall
Stephen R. Crane
Barry L. Cromeans
Meredeth Crossley
Nancy Culwell
Robert Bob Cunningham Jr.
Rosemary "Muff" Curry (Hartung)
Lynn Kaye Dallmann (Simcak)
Mark Daniels
Quinton Darnell
Cathi Davis
Robert L. Davis
William Bill Benson Davis
Denise DE Cuir (Mosher)
Jean A. Dehls
Mary Kay Derkowski (Stepchinski)
Karen Dexter
Cheryl Dobbs (Burford)
Mike Dorsey
Gordon Doudt
Steven Downie
Susan Duff (Fritsche)
Joseph M. Dumas
Melanie Dunkin (Wiltshire)
Rebecca Jean Durden (Dorsey)
Janet R. Duren (Dorsey)
Richard G. Edmonds
Susan M. Egloff (Montgomery)
Stanley T. Emmons
Joyce L. Fenter
Robert Randy Fielder
Valerie Fink (Perales)
Robert M. Fox
Ramond Franks
Ruth Ann Fraser (Yost)
Thomas C. Fuqua Jr.
Carol A. Gamel (Moody)
Tommy Wayne Gandy
Maria Garcia
Renee S. Garrison (Jahnke)
Glenda J. Gates (Self)
Charles George
Michael T. Gibson
Carol A. Gilbert (Stockton)
Walter Danny Gill
Gregory K. Glasgow
Carolyn A. Gloyna
Mary R. Gloyna (Campbell)
Letitia Gohlke (Duncan)
Paul A. Graf
Mary H. Greenwood
Yvonne L. Grissom (Knight)
Tony A. Guillot
Carl E. Gustafson Jr.
Christine Hacker (Smith)
Linda L. Hampton (Bratcher)
Judith C. Hander (Wade)
Ronald Hanley
Tommy Gene Harkness
Edward S. Haroldson
Kathy L. Harrell (Rippey)
Bonnie Harris
Mark B. Harris
David Harrison
William Randy Hartzog
Larry Dale Harvey
Kimbert L. Hayley
Jesse J. Haynes Jr.
Clyde C. Hays III
Kay Elizabeth Helmick (Hartman)
Vicki Lynn Henderson (Matney)
Kevin Henry
Michael L. Hilmes
Deborah Ann Hodgman (Letourneau)
Mike Hoff
Phillip W. Hood
David A. Horn
Joanne E. Horner
Steven M. Howland
Jesse Michael Hubbard
Leslie D. Huddleston (Towerey)
John D. Humphrey
Cynthia A. Hunter (Beniretto)
Arthur T. Irwin
Carolyn A. Jessop
Dub Jones
Elizabeth Libbey Jones
William H. Jones Jr.
Rick Jordan
Thomas K. Kaptain
Phil Kee
Mary Sherri Kelly
Michael A. Kelly
Gary J. Kiljan
Barbara J. Kilough
Margaret Gay Klumpp (Gamwell)
Fred Koepke Jr.
Sharon L. Kopesky
Christi P. Krauthamer (Bryden)
Kathy Anne Kraye
Chris A. La Fleur
Deborah Lanyon (Finn)
Phil Lee
Rickey C. Lee
Charles C. Litterer
Carol Ann Loveland
Terry A. Lovett
James Rusty L. Lowe
Paul D. Lowe
David E. Luft
Sally "Sandee" A. Mac Leod
Dianne E. Machac (Bartash)
Karen Ann Macko
James W. Mahrer
Timothy J. Mahrer
Cynthia A. Manning (Wright)
Fay Mapes (King)
Mike Maybin
Terresa Mayes (Tankersley)
Jack R. Mc Anelly
Donald R. Mc Clenan
Florence Mc Gowan
Carol M. Mc Kinney
Cheryl Mc Millian (Flocchini)
Newton Lindy Mercer Jr.
Suzanne L. Merrill (Stockdon)
Phillip N. Metzinger
Robert L. Meyers
Charie L. Mighell (Valois)
Kathy A. Millegan (Ahrens)
Cynthia A. Miller
Danny Miller
Jenny L. Miller
Cindy Morgan
Judy A. Moses (Garza)
Debbi Mott (Meyer)
Tommie A. Murray
Shari L. Musarra (Davis)
Barbara Myers (Harrison)
Levett Navarro (Camarena)
Richard R. Neale
Betty Jane Neidner (Steele)
Geraldine K. Neil
Carl Clifton Nelius Jr.
Diane Nelson (Millington)
Linda Nelson (Catchings)
Robert A. Nipper Jr.
Susan P. Oakes
Mary Patricia O'Dowd (Stanley)
John H. O'Neal
Patricia L. Osborne (Hatch)
Susan Osborne (Stark)
Andrew A. Palmer
James R. Parker
Mark R. Parks
Cynthia L. Payne (Frankson)
Deborah Peregrine
Richard Larry Perkins Jr.
Bob Phelan
John B. Phillips
Sam H. Philpot Jr.
Robert Bob R. Pierce
Kevin O. Pohlmann
Debbie Poole (Anderson)
Connie Popp (Goodson)
Judith Presley (Wieser)
James R. Price
Timothy Price
Janet Rackley
Mellisa A. Reeves
Larry D. Reichle
Martha L. Reinbeck (Freer)
Zeb V. Reinhardt
Sherrill "Sherri" L Rice (Groome)
Richard A. Rivera Md
Gesina P. Roach (Thompson)
Michael G. Robberson
Mark T. Roberts
Marsha U. Roberts
Nancy E. Robertson (Wood)
Charles A. Rockenbaugh
Rudy Rodriguez
Joyce A. Rood (Nevers)
J Michael Rushing
Thomas M Russo
Richard L. Salmon Jr.
John Tom Sams
Steve L. Sasser
Cathryne Lynette Savage (Janes)
Rhonda K. Schero
Thomas F. Schilz
Donald R Schuetze
Dale L. Scott
Betty L. Shirey (Dobbins)
S Avey Shrum
Earl Sims
Danny P Sit
David P. Sit
James R. Smith
Janet A Smith (Hutcheson)
Rodney Irvin Spell
Karl L. Spence
Nancy J Spencer
Steve C. Spilker
Jacquelyn M Standifer (Howard)
Linda J. Steadman (Arrington)
William Terry Steigelman
Karen D Stewart
Karen M. Stokes
Patricia E. Stokes
Tommy L. Stover
Randy K. Sumrall
Bradley S. Sutton
Doug Swenson
Gregory P. Symes
Paula J. Taliaferro (Trinca)
Joan K. Thompson
Linda J. Thorn (Swords)
William Pat Tinker
Bobby Toles
Debby Toney
Rickey L. Travis
Nancy Julia Turner (Miller)
Craig C. Tutt
Sharon Anne Valites (Lee)
Remi VAN Compernole III
Karen O VAN Fossan (Post)
Richard C. Vandiver
Roger Lee Vernon
Mark A. Voisard
Nancy L Wanja
Douglas M. Ware
Pamela J. Ware
Kenneth A. Warner
Viveka "Vickie" I. Warren (Barnett)
Deborah J. Webb
Judy A. Weber (Matusek)
Richard A. Westbrook
Greg A. White
Roberta Whitford (Cox)
Cynthia J. Whitley (Zindler)
Sandra J. Williams (Rambo)
Richard M. Wilmeth
Sherri L. Wood (Selms)
Candy Wright (Borden)
Michael S Yarborough
Stephen P. Zigrang

Guest Members

Candy Coley (1970) (Springs)
Rosemary "Muff" Curry (Hartung)
Mike Flanagan (1966)
Marilyn Gay (1970) (Bettencourt)
Nick Hall (1967)
Phil Lawshe
Glenn Maglicco (1967)
Sandra Mc Neil (1970) (Hine)
Debbie Nichols (1970)
Ed Sauer (1970)
Shelley Starnes (1980) (Garner)
David Thompson
Helen Tiller (1970) (McGINTY)
Katie Witt (1970) (Reissig)
Delaine Worley (1971) (Litman)
Mitchell Wu (1973)